'

Standings for Modifieds 2021

Last Updated: Thursday June 3rd, 2021

Pos Driver 3/135/14 Total
1 H.J. Bunting 7290162
2 Joseph Watson 52100152
3 Ryan Watt 5685141
4 Jordan Watson 4495139
5 Matt Stangle 4680126
6 Ryan Godown 6856124
7 Richie Pratt Jr. 4076116
8 Matt Sheppard 1000100
9 Jimmy Horton 257297
10 Stewart Friesen 95095
11 Ryan Riddle 256893
12 Mike Mahaney 90090
13 Tyler Dippel 85085
14 Norman Short 255883
15 Anthony Perrego 80080
16 Ron Roberts Jr. 255277
17 Michael Maresca 76076
18 Brandon Hightower 255075
19 John Willman 254873
20 Carson Wright 254671
21 Tom Moore Jr 06565
21 Brandon Grosso 65065
23 Logan Watt 06262
23 Erick Rudolph 62062
25 Jordn Justice 06060
25 Max McLaughlin 60060
27 Danny Bouc 58058
28 Dominick Buffalino 54054
28 Blaine Bracelin 05454
30 Billy Pauch Jr. 50050
30 Kevin Sockriter 252550
32 Tim Buckwalter 48048
33 Jim Britt 04545
33 Rick Laubach 45045
35 Michael White 04444
36 Scott Hitchens 04343
36 Andy Bachetti 43043
38 Cale Ross 42042
38 Bruce Hooper 04242
40 Craig VonDohren 41041
41 Neal Williams 40040
41 Duane Howard 40040
41 Demetrios Drellos 40040
41 Larry Wight 40040
41 Mike Gular 40040
41 J.R. Heffner 40040
47 Jeff Taylor 25025
47 Danny Tyler 25025
47 Brad Trice 25025
47 David Schilling 25025
47 David VanHorn 25025
47 Mike Franz 25025
47 Ryan Krachun 25025
47 Danny Hieber 25025
47 Marshall Hurd 25025
47 Brett Haas 25025
47 Rocky Warner 25025
47 Dan Creeden 25025
47 Allison Ricci 25025
47 Stan Frankenfield 25025
47 Derrick McGrew Jr. 25025
47 Alex Yankowski 25025