'

Standings for Modifieds 2022

Last Updated: Monday July 25th, 2022

Pos Driver 5/196/247/22 Total
1 Jordan Watson 10010095295
2 Ryan Godown 909585270
3 Danny Bouc 959080265
4 Matt Stangle 808076236
5 Billy Pauch Jr. 858560230
6 Joseph Watson 727265209
7 Richie Pratt Jr. 626854184
8 H.J. Bunting 486562175
9 John Willman 566250168
10 Ryan Riddle 435452149
11 Carson Wright 425848148
12 James Hill 604540145
13 Brandon Grosso 76068144
13 Cale Ross 68760144
15 Austin Hubbard 584144143
16 Scott Hitchens 406040140
17 Norman Short 404445129
18 Matt Sheppard 00100100
19 Ryan Watt 5404094
20 Beau Wilkins 0524092
21 Matt Smith 4404690
21 Kevin Sockriter 5004090
21 Alex Yankowski 009090
24 Brad Trice 4640086
25 Rick Laubach 4104283
25 Trent Van Vorst 4043083
27 Sean Weiss 0424082
28 Mike Gular 007272
29 Louden Reimert 650065
30 Jeff Strunk 005858
31 Jimmy Horton 005656
31 Jordn Justice 056056
33 Ryan Krachun 520052
34 Wayne Weaver 050050
35 Tom Solderich 048048
36 Blaine Bracelin 046046
37 Kevin Hirthler 450045
38 Danny Hieber 004343
39 Wade Hendrickson 004141
40 Greg Reed 040040
40 Tracy Gauger 040040
40 Ron Myers 004040
40 Freddy Massey 040040
40 W.B. James 400040